Name : Jerome Age : 20 Location : Bronx, New York ask  Super Smash Brother(s) pictures of me

Anonymous asked: Poopy doopy :)

:o

Say goodnight?

8 notes

iceicebarbie asked: Why don't you have an iPhone?

Ive just been a blackberry dude

cestlaviedeblondie:

*Phew* Thank goodness!

cestlaviedeblondie:

*Phew* Thank goodness!

(Source: ilovesmoothjazz1998, via iwarnedyouskank)

80,362 notes

Anonymous asked: Do you have a snapchat?

Nah I have a blackberry unfortunately

iceicebarbie asked: You can do it

:/

Anonymous asked: Insta.

Im scared

Anonymous asked: Do ittt

Insta?

iceicebarbie asked: Get an insta

Make it for me doe

(Source: xekx, via xxseleucid)

11,661 notes
vintagemvck:

titytwochainz:

telvi1:

queen-bitch-im-royal:

So much energy wasted on that punch my nigga….

Chappelle Show

the nigga in the red so relaxed. he like “i’m finna knock this nigga the fuck out then go watch bad girls club i aint worried bout nun haaaan”

Lmao Bruh

vintagemvck:

titytwochainz:

telvi1:

queen-bitch-im-royal:

So much energy wasted on that punch my nigga….

Chappelle Show

the nigga in the red so relaxed. he like “i’m finna knock this nigga the fuck out then go watch bad girls club i aint worried bout nun haaaan”

Lmao Bruh

(Source: eastflatbush, via thegreatjustine)

10,686 notes

zayaisdope asked: What's your friend code on brawl ?

I dont have one

Anonymous asked: Instagram? Kik?

Neither. Facebook or Twitter or LinkedIn?

truelladeville:

theblogchoseme:

truelladeville:

I wanna see pictures of your lowest moment from 2013 go

I was in a Toy Story play.

image

And I loved it.

image

You’re an inspiration to us all

(via theblogchoseme)

237,097 notes

theblogchoseme:

Pastor told the visitors to stand. The whole church got up. 

69 notes